Unsere Erfolge


2018

2018 Wir sind Schweizermeister 2018

Gold:
SM/CA Scherz CH
CA Bern NPZ
CAI-A Royal Windsor GBR
CAI Lipica SLO
CAI Caravino I




2017

2017 WM Bronze in Lipica SLO und Schweizermeister

Gold:
CA Zauggenried
CAI Saumur F
CA Bern NPZ
SM/CA Niederwil b. A

Podestplatz:
CAI Caravino I
WM Lipica SLO

Top Ten:
CAI Beekbergern NL
CAI-A Royal Windsor GBR

2016

2016

Podest:
CAI Topolcianky SK

Top Ten:
CAI Lipica SLO
CA Bern NPZ CH


2015

2015

Podest:
SM/CA Frauenfeld CH
CA Frauenfeld CH

Top Ten:
WM Fábiánsebestyén H
CAI-A Lipica
CAI-A Saumur F

2014

2014

Podest:
CAI-A Piber Köflach A
CAI-A Lipica SLO
CA Frauenfeld CH

Top Ten:
CAI-A Piber Köflach A

2013

2013

Podest:
SM/CA Versoix CH CAI-A
Lipica SLO

Top Ten:
CA Frauenfeld CH
CA Bern NPZ CH

2012

2012 Schweizermeister

Gold:
SM/CA Bern NPZ CH
CA Equissima/Chalet-à-Gobet CH
CA Bern NPZ

Podest:
CA Zauggenried CH
CAI-A Windsor GBR

2011

2011

Gold:
CA Frauenfeld
CAI-A Royal Windsor GBR
CAIO Pau F
CA Bern NPZ

Podest:
CAI-A Le Pin au Haras CH

Top Ten:
WM Conty F

2010

2010

Gold:
CA Chalet-à-Gobet CH
CA Bern NPZ
CAI-A Le Pin au Haras F
CAI-A Saumur F
CAI-A Conty F

Podest:
CA Frauenfeld CH

2009

2009 Vize-Weltmeister und Schweizermeister

Gold:
SM/CA Basel Schänzli
CAI-A Le Pin au Haras F
CA Frauenfeld
CAI-A Windsor GBR

Silber:
WM Kecskemet H

Top Ten:
CA Lugano/Breganzona CH

Unsere Erfolge

2008

2008 Schweizermeister

Gold:
SM/CA Henau
CA Bern NPZ
CAI-A Niederwil
CAI-A Le Pin au Laras F
CA Les Geneveys
CAI-A Saumur F
CA Frauenfeld
CA Bern NPZ

Podest:
CA Kölliken

2007

2007 Schweizermeister

Gold:
CA Bern NPZ
CA Frauenfeld
CA Lugano/Breganzona
SM/CA Emmen

Podest:
CA Oberbüren

Top Ten:
CAI-A Beekbergen NL
CAI-A Saumur F
WM Warka PL

2006

2006 Schweizermeister

Gold:
SM/CA Puidoux SM
CA Avenches IENA
CA Frauenfeld
CA Kölliken
CAI-A Royal Windsor GBR

Podest:
CAI-A Warka PL
CA Boudevilliers
CA Bern NPZ

Top Ten:
CAI-A Saumur F

2005

2005 Schweizermeister

Gold:
SM/CA Lajoux
CA Boudevilliers
CA Emmen
CA Frauenfeld
CA Bern NPZ

Podest:
CA Puidoux

Top Ten:
WM Wals Siezenheim A
CAI-A Beekbergen NL

2004

2004

Gold:
CA Lajoux
CAI-A Le Pin au Haras
CAI-A Altenfelden
CA Bern NPZ

Podest:
CAI-A Greven
SM/CA Bern NPZ SM

2003

2003 Schweizermeister

Gold:
SM Chancy Eaumorte
CA Bern NPZ
CA Emmen
CA Frauenfeld

Top Ten:
WM Jardy
CAN Linslerhof Saarland

2002

2002 Schweizermeister

Gold:
CAI-A Saumur
SM/CA Wyland SM
CAI-B Mesikon
CA Kirchdorf
CA Frauenfeld

Podest:
CA Hasle-Rüegsau
CA Fehraltorf

Top Ten:
CAI-A Karlstetten

2001

2001

Podest:
CAI-A Saumur
CA Puidoux
CAI-B Mesikon
CA Schaan

Top Ten:
WM Riesenbeck

2000

2000

Gold:
CA Niederwil Wyland
CAI-A Saumur
CAI-A / Conty

Podest:
SM Chancy
CAI-A Humpolec

1999

1999

Podest:
Avenches/IENA PROM
CA Chancy
Saumur F

1998

1998

Podest:
Avenches PROM
Oreno I
Bioley-Magnoux SM
CA Fehraltorf

Top Ten:
Saumur F

1997

1997

Gold:
Avenches PROM
CA Lajoux
Mauren LI
Fürstenau A

Top Ten:
Nebanice


Unsere Erfolge